Slide 1

Ultimo Risultato

0

Fassa

Sconfitta

    1

    Audace

    Vittoria

      18 Ottobre 2026 | 15:30
      Sen Jan di Fassa
      read more
      PosClubGVNPPts
      1.Audace981025
      2.Alta Valsugana972023
      3.Bassa Anaunia961219
      4.Oltrefersina953118
      5.Val di Cembra944116
      6.Garibaldina942314
      7.Telve933312
      8.Alta Anaunia933312
      9.Predaia931510
      10.Fassa91629
      11.Dolasiana92349
      12.Fiemme92258
      13.Roncegno92258
      14.TNT Monte Peller92258
      15.Porfido Albiano91174
      16.Vigolana90272
      view all
      PosClubGVNPPts
      1.Borgo26260078
      2.Ortigaralefre26165553
      3.Calceranica26119642
      4.Spormaggiore26117840
      5.Fiemme26108838
      6.Telve261051135
      7.Pine’26961133
      8.TNT Monte Peller26881032
      9.Redival26751426
      10.Fassa26641622
      11.Ozolo Maddalene2621237
      12.Alta Valsugana00000
      13.Audace00000
      14.Dolasiana00000
      15.Mezzocorona00000
      16.Porfido Albiano00000
      17.Solandra Val di Sole00000
      18.Val di Cembra00000
      19.Vigolana00000
      view all

      ULTIME NOTIZIE

      LA PRIMA SQUADRA