Slide 1

Ultimo Risultato

0

Telve

Pareggio

    0

    Fassa

    Pareggio

      25 Ottobre 2026 | 14:30
      Telve
      read more

      Prossima Partita

      31 Ottobre 2026
      Masen di Giovo

      Prossimi Impegni 1^ Categoria

      31 Ottobre 2026 | 20:00
      Masen di Giovo
      PosClubGVNPPts
      1.Alta Valsugana1082026
      2.Audace1082026
      3.Bassa Anaunia1062220
      4.Oltrefersina1054119
      5.Val di Cembra1045117
      6.Alta Anaunia1043315
      7.Garibaldina1042414
      8.Predaia1041513
      9.Telve1034313
      10.Fiemme1032511
      11.Fassa1017210
      12.Dolasiana10244410
      13.TNT Monte Peller102359
      14.Roncegno102268
      15.Porfido Albiano101184
      16.Vigolana100282
      view all
      PosClubGVNPPts
      1.Borgo26260078
      2.Ortigaralefre26165553
      3.Calceranica26119642
      4.Spormaggiore26117840
      5.Fiemme26108838
      6.Telve261051135
      7.Pine’26961133
      8.TNT Monte Peller26881032
      9.Redival26751426
      10.Fassa26641622
      11.Ozolo Maddalene2621237
      12.Alta Valsugana00000
      13.Audace00000
      14.Dolasiana00000
      15.Mezzocorona00000
      16.Porfido Albiano00000
      17.Solandra Val di Sole00000
      18.Val di Cembra00000
      19.Vigolana00000
      view all

      ULTIME NOTIZIE

      LA PRIMA SQUADRA