Slide 1

Ultimo Risultato

4
0

Fassa

Sconfitta

    14 Ottobre 2026 | 20:30
    Cembra
    read more

    Prossima Partita

    18 Ottobre 2026
    Sen Jan di Fassa

    Prossimi Impegni 1^ Categoria

    18 Ottobre 2026 | 15:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
    PosClubGVNPPts
    1.Audace761019
    2.Alta Valsugana752017
    3.Bassa Anaunia750215
    4.Oltrefersina742114
    5.Val di Cembra733112
    6.Telve732211
    7.Alta Anaunia732211
    8.Garibaldina731310
    9.Fassa71609
    10.Fiemme72238
    11.Dolasiana72238
    12.Predaia72147
    13.TNT Monte Peller71245
    14.Roncegno71245
    15.Vigolana70161
    16.Porfido Albiano70161
    view all
    PosClubGVNPPts
    1.Borgo26260078
    2.Ortigaralefre26165553
    3.Calceranica26119642
    4.Spormaggiore26117840
    5.Fiemme26108838
    6.Telve261051135
    7.Pine’26961133
    8.TNT Monte Peller26881032
    9.Redival26751426
    10.Fassa26641622
    11.Ozolo Maddalene2621237
    12.Alta Valsugana00000
    13.Audace00000
    14.Dolasiana00000
    15.Mezzocorona00000
    16.Porfido Albiano00000
    17.Solandra Val di Sole00000
    18.Val di Cembra00000
    19.Vigolana00000
    view all

    ULTIME NOTIZIE

    LA PRIMA SQUADRA