latest results

2

Pergine

Pareggio

2

Fassa

Pareggio

18 Febbraio 2024 | 15:00
Pergine
read more

Prima Categoria stagione 2023/2024

  • 3 Settembre

    Fassa 1 : 1 Pergine

    16:00
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 10 Settembre

    Fassa 2 : 2 TESINO

    17:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 17 Settembre

    Mattarello 0 : 4 Fassa

    15:30
    Mattarello
  • 24 Settembre

    Fassa 1 : 1 Mezzocorona

    15:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 1 Ottobre

    Audace 1 : 0 Fassa

    15:30
    Caldonazzo
  • 8 Ottobre

    Fassa 4 : 1 Azzurra

    15:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 15 Ottobre

    Ortigaralefre 2 : 1 Fassa

    15:30
    Villa Agnedo
  • 18 Ottobre

    Fassa 2 : 2 Porfido Albiano

    20:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 22 Ottobre

    Alta Valsugana 0 : 0 Fassa

    15:30
    Ischia di Pergine
  • 29 Ottobre

    Borgo 1 : 0 Fassa

    14:30
    Borgo
  • 12 Novembre

    Vigolana 0 : 1 Fassa

    14:30
    Vigolo Vattaro
  • 16 Novembre

    Virtus Trento 0 : 3 Fassa

    20:30
    Trento Talamo
  • 19 Novembre

    Fassa 2 : 1 Alta Anaunia

    14:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 26 Novembre

    Predaia 0 : 1 Fassa

    14:30
    Taio
  • 3 Dicembre

    Fassa 0 : 4 Primiero

    14:30
    Egna
  • 18 Febbraio

    Pergine 2 : 2 Fassa

    15:00
    Pergine
  • 25 Febbraio

    TESINO - Fassa

    17:00
    Castel Tesino
  • 3 Marzo

    Fassa Mattarello

    15:00
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 10 Marzo

    Mezzocorona - Fassa

    18:00
    Mezzolombardo
  • 17 Marzo

    Fassa Audace

    15:00
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 24 Marzo

    Azzurra Fassa

    15:00
    Trento Via Olmi
  • 7 Aprile

    Fassa Ortigaralefre

    15:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 10 Aprile

    Porfido Albiano Fassa

    20:30
    Albiano
  • 14 Aprile

    Fassa Alta Valsugana

    15:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 21 Aprile

    Fassa Borgo

    15:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 28 Aprile

    Fassa Virtus Trento

    15:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 5 Maggio

    Fassa Vigolana

    15:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 12 Maggio

    Alta Anaunia Fassa

    15:30
    Ronzone
  • 19 Maggio

    Fassa Predaia

    15:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 26 Maggio

    Primiero Fassa

    15:30
    Mezzano